home

 

                              Referee Feedback Form           

                                                                                                                                                                                                 March Trial Games Please Note All Games For 18th & 19th Cancelled Due To Bad Weather.

This weekend 18/3 & 19/3 we will be playing against the ponds at the ponds, and the final weekend 25/3  & 26/3 we will be playing against ropes crossing at ropes crossing. As soon as i receive the game schedules i will forward them straight on to you.

 

Trial Matches
17 - 19 March 2017

Played at Jonas Bradley Reserve unless otherwise stated

Note: cells highlighted in yellow indicate "To Be Confirmed (TBC)"

 

             

Date

Day

Start

Field

Home Team

Visiting Team

Comment

17-Mar

Friday

18:30

Back

O35/5

KellyVille Kolts O45/3

 

17-Mar

Friday

18:30

Front

O30W/1

KellyVille Kolts O35L

 

17-Mar

Friday

20:30

Back

O35/2

KellyVille Kolts O35/3

 

17-Mar

Friday

20:30

Front

O35/1

KellyVille Kolts O35/2

 

17-Mar

Friday

 

 

O30W/2

BYE

 

17-Mar

Friday

 

 

O35/4

BYE

 

17-Mar

Friday

 

 

O35/3

BYE

 

18-Mar

Saturday

9:00

Back

u12/2

St Marys u12/2

Darren Delforce

18-Mar

Saturday

9:00

Field 1

u5 Christian

St Marys u5

Lisa Ward

18-Mar

Saturday

9:00

Field 2

u5 Craig

Ponds FC u5 Mario

 

18-Mar

Saturday

9:00

Field 2

u5 Mario

Ponds FC u5 Craig

 

18-Mar

Saturday

9:00

Field 3

u5 Favio

Ponds FC u6 Jason

 

18-Mar

Saturday

9:00

Field 3

u6 Jason

Ponds FC u5 Favio

 

18-Mar

Saturday

9:00

Field 4

u8B - Jed

KellyVille Kolts u8/2

Moved to 9am from 12:40pm

18-Mar

Saturday

9:00

Field 5

u9E - Pat

St Marys u9/2

Bears

18-Mar

Saturday

9:00

Field 6

u11C - Namar

St Marys u11/3

Paola David

18-Mar

Saturday

9:40

Field 1

u6 Darren

St Marys u6/1

Alligators

18-Mar

Saturday

9:40

Field 2

u6 Nic

St Marys u6/2

Kangaroos

18-Mar

Saturday

9:40

Field 3

u6 Bob

St Marys u6/3

Sharks

18-Mar

Saturday

9:55

Field 4

u8E - Peter

KellyVille Kolts u8/5

 

18-Mar

Saturday

9:55

Field 5

u9D - Geoff

St Marys u9/1

Hawks

18-Mar

Saturday

10:05

Back

u12/1

KellyVille Kolts u12/1

Confirmed with KKFC

18-Mar

Saturday

10:05

Field 6

u10C - Ben

KellyVille Kolts u10/2

 

18-Mar

Saturday

10:20

Field 1

u6 Shane

St Marys u6/4

Bears

18-Mar

Saturday

10:20

Field 2

u6 Gary

Ponds FC u6 Christian

 

18-Mar

Saturday

10:20

Field 2

u6 Christian

Ponds FC u6 Gary

 

18-Mar

Saturday

10:20

Field 3

u7 Viraj

St Marys u7/1

Cougars

18-Mar

Saturday

10:50

Field 4

u8D - Scott

KellyVille Kolts u8/4

 

18-Mar

Saturday

10:50

Field 5

u9C - Phil

KellyVille Kolts u9/3

 

18-Mar

Saturday

11:00

Field 1

u7 Adam

St Marys u7/2

Tigers

18-Mar

Saturday

11:00

Field 2

u7 A

St Marys u7/3

Panthers

18-Mar

Saturday

11:00

Field 3

u7 Craig

Ponds FC u7 Luke

 

18-Mar

Saturday

11:00

Field 3

u7 Luke

Ponds FC u7 Craig

 

18-Mar

Saturday

11:10

Back

u13

St Marys u13

Shane Morris

18-Mar

Saturday

11:10

Field 6

u10B - Daniel

St Marys u10

Satya Naicker

18-Mar

Saturday

11:40

Field 1

u7 Daniel

Ponds FC u7 B

 

18-Mar

Saturday

11:40

Field 1

u7 B

Ponds FC u7 Daniel

 

18-Mar

Saturday

11:45

Field 4

u8C - Wes

KellyVille Kolts u8/3

 

18-Mar

Saturday

11:45

Field 5

u9B - Gareth

KellyVille Kolts u9/2

 

18-Mar

Saturday

12:15

Field 6

u10A - Andi

KellyVille Kolts u10/1

 

18-Mar

Saturday

12:25

Back

u14

KellyVille Kolts u14/1

Confirmed with KKFC

18-Mar

Saturday

12:40

Field 4

u8P - Pat

St Marys u8

Welsher Manyere

18-Mar

Saturday

12:40

Field 5

u9A - Rob

KellyVille Kolts u9/1

 

18-Mar

Saturday

13:20

Field 6

u11B - Irwin

St Marys u11/1

Vanessa shearer

18-Mar

Saturday

13:35

Field 4

u8A - Andi

KellyVille Kolts u8/1

 

18-Mar

Saturday

13:40

Back

u15

KellyVille Kolts u15/3

Confirmed with KKFC

18-Mar

Saturday

15:05

Back

u16

St Marys u16/1

Phill Allen

18-Mar

Saturday

16:30

Back

u20

St Marys u18/1

Shane Morris

18-Mar

Saturday

 

 

u11A - Diana

BYE

 

19-Mar

Sunday

9:00

Back

AA/8

St Marys AA/12

Ken Brooke

19-Mar

Sunday

9:00

Field 4

u10G

KellyVille Kolts u11G/3

 

19-Mar

Sunday

9:00

Front

u13G

St Marys u12G

Simon Schirmer

19-Mar

Sunday

10:15

Front

u14G

St Marys u14G

Robin Board

19-Mar

Sunday

10:45

Back

AA/7

St Marys AA/9

Patrick Sidor

19-Mar

Sunday

11:30

Front

u20G

KellyVille Kolts u16G/1

Confirmed with KKFC

19-Mar

Sunday

12:30

Back

AA/6

St Marys AA/6

Nathan Luck

19-Mar

Sunday

13:15

Front

AAL/4

St Marys AAL/4

Charles Smith

19-Mar

Sunday

14:15

Back

AA/5

St Marys AA/5

Joshua Camplin

19-Mar

Sunday

15:00

Front

AAL/3

St Marys AAL/2

Adelle Salter

19-Mar

Sunday

16:00

Back

AA/4

St Marys AA/1

Alan Youssef

 

 

April  2017: Competition begins - W/E 1st & 2nd to be confirmed. General Meeting – Tuesday 11th at club canteen, 6 – 7pm. All welcome. Free family BBQ – Saturday 15th at Potter Field, 12 – 2pm.

 

May 2017: Don Bosco night for juniors – Saturday 13th, 5:30 – 8:30pm. Club Photos at Potter Field W/E 20th & 21st, Saturday 27th to be confirmed.

                     

          Please the Newsletter for all the activities happening in St Marys Soccer Club  for January and February 2017 is Now Available Here. Please note the important dates on your calendar so you are available to support your kids and the soccer club.                                               
 

 

 

 

 

    Are you interested to play summer soccer please

click here.

You can now submit feedback about Referees Click Here 

 

                                                              

 

 

 

Shop Contact Us Links Our History
All Contents Copyright St Marys Soccer Club Inc 2014 Design By Pinkhippo
Follow Us